Rock Hill
 
WI
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Marquette Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 939'
County Green Lake
Quad Marquette
Coords : 43.7373°N, 89.1677°W Notice

Rise : 144'
Saddle 795'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Maier Benchmark
Proximate Parent Sauk Point
Isolation : 32.44 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index