Hubbard Ridge
 
ME
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Apple Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 650'
County York
Quad Great East Lake
Coords : 43.5223°N, 70.8856°W Notice

Rise : 100'
Saddle 550'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Hussey Hill
Proximate Parent Hussey Hill
Isolation : 2.66 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index