Kay Hill
 
OR
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Rumbaugh Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 447'
County Benton
Quad Lewisburg
Coords : 44.6822°N, 123.1528°W Notice

Rise : 82'
Saddle 365'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 1580
Proximate Parent Coffin Butte
Isolation : 4.40 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   2 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index