Estler Peak
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Spring Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 4,263'
County Yavapai
Quad Estler Peak
Coords : 34.3895°N, 112.0328°W Notice

Rise : 233'
Saddle 4,030'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 4650
Proximate Parent 4359
Isolation : 1.26 miles
Prescott National Forest
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   3 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index