Table Mountain
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Club Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,408'
AZ Rank : 2685
AZ Prominence Rank : 377
County Yavapai
Quad Table Mountain
Coords : 34.0514°N, 111.5760°W Notice

Rise : 1,068'
Saddle 4,340'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 5932
Proximate Parent 5932
Isolation : 3.08 miles
Mazatzal Wilderness
Tonto National Forest
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   3 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index