Lucky Jack Ridge
 
AZ
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Lime Benchmark (No Datasheet)
Elevation : 6,320'
County Cochise
Quad Bisbee
Coords : 31.4226°N, 109.9149°W Notice

Rise : 60'
Saddle 6,260'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Martin, Mount
Proximate Parent Martin, Mount
Isolation : 1.73 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index