2311
 
CA

Alternate Names : Belardes Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 2,311'
CA Rank : S
County Riverside
Quad Sitton Peak
Coords : 33.5231°N, 117.4799°W Notice

Rise : 291'
Saddle 2,020'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Sitton Peak
Proximate Parent 3070
Isolation : 4.83 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index