3860
 
CA

Alternate Names : Miser Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 3,860'
CA Rank : 5926
CA Prominence Rank : 4571
County San Diego
Quad Cameron Corners
Coords : 32.6777°N, 116.4362°W Notice

Rise : 480'
Saddle 3,380'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent In-Ko-Pah Mountains (HP)
Proximate Parent Cameron Benchmark
Isolation : 2.61 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index