Yucaipa Ridge
 
CA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Mill Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 4,998'
County San Bernardino
Quad Yucaipa
Coords : 34.0908°N, 117.0107°W Notice

Rise : 218'
Saddle 4,780'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Allen Peak
Proximate Parent Allen Peak
Isolation : 1.55 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   2 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index