Flat Top Hill
 
WA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Grosscup Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 760'
County Benton
Quad Richland
Coords : 46.2997°N, 119.3563°W Notice

Rise : 205'
Saddle 555'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Candy Mountain
Proximate Parent Candy Mountain
Isolation : 2.86 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   2 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index