Gladstone Mountain
 
WA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Electric Point BGN Page
Elevation : 4,770'
WA Rank : 2789
WA Prominence Rank : 5577
County Stevens
Quad Leadpoint
Coords : 48.8831°N, 117.5456°W Notice

Rise : 310'
Saddle 4,460'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Sherlock Peak
Proximate Parent Sherlock Peak
Isolation : 2.13 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index