Saint Marys Knoll
 
ID
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Saint Marys Nipple BGN Page, Lone Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 5,345'
County Bonneville
Quad Morgans Pasture NW
Coords : 43.4457°N, 112.4925°W Notice

Rise : 200'
Saddle 5,145'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent East Butte
Proximate Parent East Butte
Isolation : 9.34 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index