Wild Horse Table
 
ID
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Duncan Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 6,227'
ID Rank : 4225
ID Prominence Rank : 2876
County Owyhee
Quad Little Blue Table
Coords : 42.3617°N, 116.0656°W Notice

Rise : 457'
Saddle 5,770'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Crab Spring Butte
Proximate Parent Crab Spring Butte
Isolation : 16.28 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index