Con Kelley Mountain
 
MT
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Con Kelly Mountain
Elevation : 7,218'
MT Rank : 3033
MT Prominence Rank : 828
Counties Flathead & Lake
Quad Swan Lake
Coords : 47.9506°N, 113.7742°W Notice

Rise : 958'
Saddle 6,260'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Thunderbolt Mountain
Proximate Parent Sixmile Mountain
Isolation : 4.10 miles
Flathead National Forest
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Custom List Entries
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index