Conejo Mesa
 
NM
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Gramma Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 4,834'
County De Baca
Quad El Morro Mesa
Coords : 34.2967°N, 104.6317°W Notice

Rise : 159'
Saddle 4,675'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 6855
Proximate Parent Mesa Leon
Isolation : 43.58 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index