Wicker Mountain
 
MS
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Ripley Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 745'
County Tippah
Quad Falkner
Coords : 34.7881°N, 88.9457°W Notice

Rise : 175'
Saddle 570'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Lebanon Mountain
Proximate Parent Lebanon Mountain
Isolation : 19.40 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index