Key Ridge
 
OH
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Myers Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,360'
County Belmont
Quad Businessburg
Coords : 39.9962°N, 80.8087°W Notice

Rise : 150'
Saddle 1,210'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Round Knob
Proximate Parent Connecting Ridge
Isolation : 23.81 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index