Dike Rock Ridge
 
NM
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Burro Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 7,565'
County Rio Arriba
Quad Cement Lake
Coords : 36.6572°N, 107.0964°W Notice

Rise : 246'
Saddle 7,319'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 8490
Proximate Parent 8180
Isolation : 7.91 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index