Chestnut Hill
 
PA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Beverly Hills BGN Page
Elevation : 935'
County Lehigh
Quad Allentown East
Coords : 40.5013°N, 75.4274°W Notice

Rise : 205'
Saddle 730'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Topton Mountain
Proximate Parent 1015
Isolation : 3.62 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index