Oak Hill
 
PA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Kintner Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,330'
County Bradford
Quad Wyalusing
Coords : 41.6394°N, 76.2698°W Notice

Rise : 200'
Saddle 1,130'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Norway Ridge
Proximate Parent Norway Ridge
Isolation : 4.17 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index