North Hill
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : B 63 C Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 259'
County Norfolk
Quad Natick
Coords : 42.2903°N, 71.2545°W Notice

Rise : 107'
Saddle 152'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Prospect Hill
Proximate Parent Prospect Hill
Isolation : 6.79 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index