Hathaway Hill
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : B 73 C Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 290'
County Middlesex
Quad Concord
Coords : 42.4071°N, 71.3320°W Notice

Rise : 69'
Saddle 221'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Prospect Hill
Proximate Parent Prospect Hill
Isolation : 4.20 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index