Rocky Ledge
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Hundreds West Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 300'
Counties Middlesex & Norfolk
Quad Natick
Coords : 42.3187°N, 71.3072°W Notice

Rise : 69'
Saddle 231'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Prospect Hill
Proximate Parent Prospect Hill
Isolation : 5.54 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Ascents:
   0 members have reported ascents...



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index