Bell Hill
 
MA
BGN Page
Alternate Names : North Brookfield 2 Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 1,117'
County Worcester
Quad North Brookfield
Coords : 42.2811°N, 72.0859°W Notice

Rise : 79'
Saddle 1,038'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent Tufts Hill
Proximate Parent Tufts Hill
Isolation : 2.46 miles
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   1 member has reported an ascent...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index