Judkins Table
 
NE
BGN Page
Alternate Names : Hughes Benchmark Datasheet
Elevation : 3,146'
County Custer
Quad Linscott SW
Coords : 41.5149°N, 100.2119°W Notice

Rise : 256'
Saddle 2,890'
Parent Lineage
Line Parent 4070
Proximate Parent Moore Benchmark
Isolation : 49.46 miles
Custer County Highpoint
Submit YDS Class Rating
Weather Link
Snow Depth
CalTopo
Trip Reports:
  Submit a Trip Report
Links: peakbagger.com
Ascents:
   5 members have reported ascents...
log in to view ascents



Click on map to view full-screen map

Images:
Submit an image for this peak
Click on icons for info/definitions


Home Index